Lista de candidatos Junta Departamental Santa Lucía

Cargo Apellido Nombre
Presidente GONZALEZ LUCIO ROBERTO
Vicepresidente 1º CASTRO LAURA P.B
Vicepresidente 2º CERVERA DANIEL
Secretaría de Acción Política TELLO SUSANA SILVIA
Secretaría de Adoctrinamiento y Organización TRIGOS SILVIO GERARDO
Secretaría Técnico y de Planificación ROSSOMANDO MARIA ALEJANDRA
Secretaría de Finanzas ESCUDERO DANIEL ARMANDO
Secretaría de Actas CALIVAR NELIDA CATALINA
Secretaría de Cultura GUAQUINCHAY MARCELO
Secretaría de Acción Social FERRANDO YOLANDA LUCIA
Secretaría de Prensa, Propaganda y Difusión ORTIZ RAUL ALBERTO
Secretaría de la Mujer MANZUR BORDON MARCELA DEL VALLE
Secretaría de la Juventud GONZALEZ GUILLERMO
Secretaría de Asuntos Departamentales ILLANES FABIANA VERONICA
Secretaría de Administracion y Movilizacion MERCADO LUIS ROLANDO
Suplente 1º COCINERO MIRTHA EDITH
Suplente 2º MUÑOZ CHIPRE GERARDO ARIEL
Suplente 3º APARA JAMILE YOLANDA
Suplente 4º CAÑIZARES SEGUNDO MARIO
Suplente 5º ROCHA NORA
Suplente 6º RUIZ SERGIO R.
Suplente 7º OCAMPO GRACIELA
Suplente 8º GONZALEZ EDUARDO
Consejero Provincial Titular DANNA EDUARDO
Consejero Provincial Suplente BORGES RAQUEL EVA
Congresal Provincial Titular 1º ARMENDARIZ JORGE OMAR
Congresal Provincial Titular 2º ABALLAY FUENTES ANTONIA
Congresal Provincial Titular 3º CASTILLO LEONARDO ANDRES
Congresal Provincial Titular 4º FERREYRA ROSA ADELINA
Congresal Provincial Titular 5º ARREDONDO JOSE ANTONIO
Congresal Provincial Titular 6º ARIZA LILIAN BEATRIZ
Congresal Provincial Titular 7º VEGA HIPOLITO ROBERTO
Congresal Provincial Titular 8º ARROYO ANALIA DEOLINDA
Congresal Provincial Suplente 1º LOPEZ MARIO JUAN
Congresal Provincial Suplente 2º BAIGORRIA MONICA
Congresal Provincial Suplente 3º MARTINAZZO ARIEL
Congresal Provincial Suplente 4º MEDINA ELIANA DEL VALLE
Congresal Provincial Suplente 5º ARRIETA RICARDO
Congresal Provincial Suplente 6º CHAMORRRO LUISA CRISTINA
Congresal Provincial Suplente 7º ONTIERO HUGO HUMBERTO
Congresal Provincial Suplente 8º MONCHO FELIZA