Lista de candidatos Junta Departamental Rawson

Cargo Apellido Nombre
Presidente ANDINO MARCOS SEBASTIAN
Vicepresidente 1º FERREYRA PLANA SONIA CRISTINA
Vicepresidente 2º CARRIZO MAURICIO OSCAR
Sec.de Acción Política VERA CARLA VANESA
Sec. de Adoct. y Organización DIAZ NORBERTO RAUL
Sec. Técnico y de Planificación PAEZ MARIA LOURDES
Sec. de Finanzas FONTIVERO MARTIN HUGO
Sec. de Actas TELLO MARIA LAURA
Sec. de Cultura POBLETE DANIEL
Sec. de Prensa, Propaganda y Difusión PEREZ ROMINA ELIZABETH
Sec. de Acción Social COSTA MIGUEL FERNANDO
Sec. de la Mujer GOMEZ LUCIA MARIELA
Sec. de la Juventud BROTTIE CLAUDIO JAVIER
Sec. de Asuntos Departamentales LOPEZ DIAZ GRACIELA CELIA
Sec. de Adm. y Movilización MOLINA JUAN CARLOS
Suplente 1º LARA ESTER EDITH
Suplente 2º RIQUELME NESTOR HERNAN
Suplente 3º SARMIENTO ERICA PAMELA
Suplente 4º CARRION ESPINA JULIO CESAR
Suplente 5º ALVAREZ LORENA GRACIELA
Suplente 6º COTES VICTORIO NICOLAS
Suplente 7º HEREDIA NORIEGA MARÍA CELINA
Suplente 8º CEREZO FABIAN ANTONIO
Consejero Provincial Titular DIAZ HUGO OSCAR
Consejero Provincial Suplente VILLEGA EVELIA BERTA
Congresal Provincial Titular 1º OCHOA FACUNDO MANUEL
Congresal Provincial Titular 2º ALVAREZ ANDREA MICAELA
Congresal Provincial Titular 3º ROJAS GUSTAVO ALBERTO
Congresal Provincial Titular 4º MONTERO LAURA CAROLINA
Congresal Provincial Titular 5º FLORES JORGE GILBERTO
Congresal Provincial Titular 6º MATEO MARIA CARMEN
Congresal Provincial Titular 7º LEON FRANCISCO
Congresal Provincial Titular 8º PEREZ MARIA ELENA
Congresal Provincial Titular 9º MANZANELLI ROLANDO HERMES
Congresal Provincial Titular 10º ORTEGA SANDRA MARIELA
Congresal Provincial Titular 11º SANTIVAÑEZ OSCAR ALEJANDRO
Congresal Provincial Titular 12º LUCERO MARIELA ALEJANDRA
Congresal Provincial Titular 13º ESTRADA ADRIAN GUSTAVO
Congresal Provincial Suplente 1º FRIAS ISABEL
Congresal Provincial Suplente 2º COSTA PABLO ALAN
Congresal Provincial Suplente 3º ACOSTA JUAREZ GABRIELA YANINA
Congresal Provincial Suplente 4º MENESES MARCELO GABRIEL
Congresal Provincial Suplente 5º OCHOA ANGELIA MARIA
Congresal Provincial Suplente 6º MORALES ESTEBAN MARTIN
Congresal Provincial Suplente 7º ROBLEDO VILLACORTA KAREN GUADALUPE
Congresal Provincial Suplente 8º ROMERO ALBARRACIN NESTOR RAUL
Congresal Provincial Suplente 9º VEDIA SOFIA ESTHER
Congresal Provincial Suplente 10º SARMIENTO MARIO HECTOR
Congresal Provincial Suplente 11º CARRION CARRION MARIANA NOELIA
Congresal Provincial Suplente 12º BUSTOS FRANCISCO JOSE
Congresal Provincial Suplente 13º MONTORO CORIA ISABEL ESTRELLA