Lista de candidatos Junta Departamental Chimbas

Cargo Apellido Nombre
Presidente Gramajo Fabian Mario
Vicepresidente 1º De la Vega Elsa de los Angeles
Vicepresidente 2º Godoy Julio Cesar
Secretaría de Acción Política Rodriguez María Elena
Secretaría de Adoctrinamiento y Organización Gordón Gabriel
Secretaría Técnico y de Planificación Perez Maria Graciela
Secretaría de Finanzas Rivero Isidro Ariel
Secretaría de Prensa, Propaganda y Difusión Tapia Martinez Gaston Rodolfo
Secretaría de Actas Cortez Ivana Natalia
Secretaría de Cultura Caroprese Federico Ariel
Secretaría de Acción Social Arredondo Maria Antonia
Secretaría de la Mujer Rodriguez Sabrina Elizabeth
Secretaría de la Juventud Peña Quiroga Carlos Andres
Secretaría de Asuntos Departamentales Garcia Maria Fabiana
Secretaría de Administración y Movilización Heredia Ricardo -martin
Suplente 1º Cortez Sandra ortencia
Suplente 2º Rodriguez Osvaldo Francisco
Suplente 3º Neyra Isabel
Suplente 4º Brizuela Vega Victor Daniel
Suplente 5º Espejo Mirta Alicia
Suplente 6º Gil Carrazcosa Oscar Eduardo
Suplente 7º Jofre Adriana Beatriz
Suplente 8º Vieyra Gustavo Raul
Consejero Provincial Titular Tortarolo Cozza Noelia Daiana
Consejero Provincial Suplente Tello Mario Ramon
Congresal Provincial Titular 1º Vilchez Sanduay Carla Agostina
Congresal Provincial Titular 2º Riquelme Francisco Angel
Congresal Provincial Titular 3º Grasso Fabiola
Congresal Provincial Titular 4º Elizondo Roque Manuel
Congresal Provincial Titular 5º Romero Patricia de las Mercedes
Congresal Provincial Titular 6º Gomez Argullo Carlos Nicolas
Congresal Provincial Titular 7º Quiroga Ochoa Valeria Lizet Noeli
Congresal Provincial Titular 8º Tobares Hugo Adolfo
Congresal Provincial Titular 9º Brizuela Sandra Mabel
Congresal Provincial Titular 10º Andrada Jorge Anibal
Congresal Provincial Suplente 1º Alaniz Liliana Estela
Congresal Provincial Suplente 2º Mercado Carlos Rodolfo
Congresal Provincial Suplente 3º Cabello Montaña Eliana janet Marlen
Congresal Provincial Suplente 4º Neira Augusto Bernabe
Congresal Provincial Suplente 5º Montiveros Rosana Veronica
Congresal Provincial Suplente 6º Martinez Jose Luis
Congresal Provincial Suplente 7º Mercado Elith Deolinda
Congresal Provincial Suplente 8º Flores Alfredo
Congresal Provincial Suplente 9º Correa Natalia Marianela
Congresal Provincial Suplente 10º Corzo Angel Alfredo