Lista de candidatos Junta Departamental Albardón

Cargo Apellido Nombre
Presidente ABARCA JUAN CARLOS
Vicepresidente 1º HERRERA EUGENIA HILDA
Vicepresidente 2º BRIZUELA ROBERTO ANGEL
Secretaría de Acción Política MERCADO LILIA TERESA
Secretaría de Adoctrinamiento y Organización INOJOSA CESAR ARGENTINO
Secretaría Técnico y de Planificación PIZARRO NORMA BEATRIZ
Secretaría de Finanzas OLIVERA PEDRO ALFREDO
Secretaría de Actas VILLAFAÑE ALEJANDRA PATRICIA ROSANA
Secretaría de Cultura PERONA RICARDO JOSE
Secretaría de Acción Social RAMIREZ AMALIA ESTHER
Secretaría de Prensa, Propaganda y Difusión GARCIA HECTOR MIGUEL
Secretaría de la Mujer FONTECHIA JUANA BARBARITA
Secretaría de la Juventud ABARCA JUAN GABRIEL
Secretaría de Asuntos Departamentales RIVERO SILVIA ISABEL
Secretaría de Administración y Movilización BORONAT ROBERTO VALERIO
Suplente 1º CORTEZ AMANDA MABEL
Suplente 2º VEDIA RAFAEL TOMAS
Suplente 3º BRIZUELA BARBARA ROSARIO
Suplente 4º ALBARRACIN AMARO ROBERTO
Suplente 5º CORTEZ MARISA TOLETINA
Suplente 6º PEREZ JUAN ANTONIO
Suplente 7º CHAVEZ BEATRIZ ANTONIA
Suplente 8º ROJAS ANGEL EDUARDO
Consejero Provincial Titular CASTILLO RAMONA CRISTINA
Consejero Provincial Suplente PALMERO JORGE LADISLAO
Congresal Provincial Titular 1º GUTIERREZ MARIELA IVANA
Congresal Provincial Titular 2º ALBAGLI PEDRO ENRIQUE AGUSTIN
Congresal Provincial Titular 3º CABRERA ESTELA IRENE
Congresal Provincial Titular 4º NAVARRO HUMBERTO EDUARDO
Congresal Provincial Titular 5º GONZALEZ YANINA PAOLA
Congresal Provincial Titular 6º PELAYES MIGUEL ANGEL
Congresal Provincial Titular 7º NAVARRO ALVAREZ ROSANA DEL VALLE
Congresal Provincial Suplente 1º AMARFIL GASTON LEONARDO
Congresal Provincial Suplente 2º LOPEZ SABINA MARGARITA
Congresal Provincial Suplente 3º ALBARRACIN DANIEL ESTEBAN
Congresal Provincial Suplente 4º FONSALIDA ROSA MARIA
Congresal Provincial Suplente 5º PEREYRA ROBERTO REMIGIO
Congresal Provincial Suplente 6º SOSA LORENA VANESA
Congresal Provincial Suplente 7º MESTRE JORGE